Suunnistuskoulun kisan tulokset 30.08.2018



RR-Rata TR/Suora rata

RR-Rata

  (Lähti: 36)

    Ala-Talkkari Noora                              13.42
    Hietala Helmi                                   08.24
    Hietala Samu                                    09.04
    Honkanen Iivari                                 09.39
    Huhtala Hilma                                   15.25     
    Immonen Aino                                    10.59
    Järvinen Venla                                  09.19
    Kankaapää Venni                                 07.19
    Kero Jenny                                      10.43
    Kiviniemi Sanni                              Ei aikaa
    Koskenranta Hilla                               09.46
    Koskenranta Santtu                              09.55
    Koski Nelli                                     08.10
    Luomala Olivia                                  07.50
    Luomala Sofia                                   08.05
    Nieminen Onni-Matti                             12.16
    Nylund Hilda-Maria                              08.08
    Näykki Minttu                                   10.12
    Oja Leo                                         07.55
    Ojanen Kaapo                                    13.44        
    Ojanen Peetu                                    17.54     
    Paavola Emmi                                    13.42
    Palomäki Iida                                   15.25     
    Peltonen Fanni                                  09.48
    Peltonen Valtteri                               12.50
    Perälä Artturi                                  12.51
    Perälä Topias                                   13.09
    Polso Elli-Sofia                                10.58
    Saunamäki Lilja                                 09.47
    Sippola Veera                                   07.54
    Sivén Luukas                                    13.08
    Vesala Veeti                                    11.35
    Vuorenmaa Aapo                                  11.20
    Yli-Karhu Eeva                                  10.43
    Ylihärsilä Dani                                 12.44
    Yliselä Jere                                    10.05

RR-Rata TR/Suora rata

TR/Suora rata

  (Lähti: 11)

   Ala-Hiiro Ellen                                 20.10
   Kero Fanni                                      10.16
   Kunnari Nella                                   15.33
   Lipasti Meri                                    15.33
   Nylund Helmiina                                 10.25
   Ojanen Veeti                                    14.27
   Suokko Lauri                                    15.56
   Suokko Matilda                                  12.25
   Taskinen Elviira                                13.41
   Tuori Kiia                                      20.10
   Yliselä Jere                                    09.59