Kevätkansalliset 4.5.2019, Virpimäki, Lapuan Virkiä

D8RR D10RR D12 D12TR D13 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21A D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H8RR H10RR H12 H12TR H13 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Kunto A Kunto B Kunto C RRS

D8RR 1,29 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      2 Koski Sofia                         YKV          20:26           
   2.      7 Taini Iida                          JRV          21:56    +01:30 
   3.     11 Tukala Iita                         KoS          22:20    +01:54 
   4.      1 Ketola Mette                        KoS          24:10    +03:44 
   5.     10 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina              VaaSu        25:18    +04:52 
   6.     12 Lemberg Linnea                      RaJu         25:23    +04:57 
   7.      9 Hietamäki Outi                      RaJu         28:28    +08:02 
   8.      4 Niemi Viivi                         PoRa         31:20    +10:54 
   9.      6 Muhonen Oona                        RaJu         50:57    +30:31 
  10.      5 Keski-Säntti Venla                  YKV          51:56    +31:30 
  11.      3 Yli-Karhu Emma                      LapVi        54:18    +33:52 
  12.      8 Hemminki Ronja                      RasKu        59:41    +39:15 

D10RR 1,29 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     22 Wikblom Thea                        Minken       11:51           
   2.     21 Grankull Daniela                    Kronan       12:40       +49 
   3.     20 Nylund Hilda-Maria                  LapVi        14:34    +02:43 
   4.     19 Keski-Säntti Helka                  YKV          14:43    +02:52 
   5.     18 Lillhonga Elin                      GIF          16:17    +04:26 
   6.     23 Sippola Sanni                       LapVi        16:26    +04:35 
   7.     27 Hyyppä Alisa                        KoS          18:51    +07:00 
   8.     33 Koivisto Aija                       KortJV       20:07    +08:16 
   9.     17 Näykki Minttu                       LapVi        20:29    +08:38 
  10.     32 Hietamäki Anni                      RaJu         21:04    +09:13 
  11.     29 Kataja Enni                         RaJu         24:03    +12:12 
  12.     34 Lindfors Mira                       Falken       24:48    +12:57 
  13.     28 Ekoluoma Aino                       YKV          26:07    +14:16 
  14.     30 Sivén Isla                          KR           28:13    +16:22 
  15.     26 Sivén Pihla                         KR           32:16    +20:25 
  16.     31 Yli-Karhu Eeva                      LapVi        36:43    +24:52 

D12 1,63 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     40 Taini Elli                          JRV          18:42           
   2.     42 Korpi Sanni                         PoRa         24:38    +05:56 
   3.     41 Kuusikko Kiia                       SalRe        27:26    +08:44 
   4.     43 Liuha Vilma                         KangSK       28:13    +09:31 
   5.     46 Siltala Anna                        RasKe        29:32    +10:50 
   6.     39 Määttälä Selma                      KoS          31:59    +13:17 
   7.     44 Lautamo Hilla                       VaaSu        32:10    +13:28 
   8.     48 Niemi Siiri                         PoRa         34:45    +16:03 
   9.     47 Kankaanpää Sanni                    LapVi        36:43    +18:01 
  10.     49 Tukala Oona                         KoS          36:48    +18:06 
          50 Similä Helmiina                     Pohjant      Kesk. 

D12TR 1,33 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     56 Ketola Matleena                     KoS          14:49           
   2.     55 Sikkilä Iines                       LapVi        16:52    +02:03 
   3.     57 Backlund Thelma                     Femman       22:23    +07:34 
   4.     59 Tukala Eeva                         KoS          23:10    +08:21 
   5.     60 Nivukoski Siiri                     YKV          32:56    +18:07 
   6.     61 Sivén Neela                         KR           44:14    +29:25 

D13 1,78 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     70 Hietala Sini                        LapVi        16:23           
   2.     73 Luhtasaari Nea                      RaJu         19:46    +03:23 
   3.     67 Nivukoski Lotta                     LapVi        22:06    +05:43 
   4.     72 Hoskari Sanni                       RasKe        22:07    +05:44 
   5.     66 Lammi Kira                          KauWi        32:54    +16:31 
   6.     68 Ruutiainen Alisa                    LaihLu       33:46    +17:23 
   7.     69 Korkonen Emilia                     KuortKu      35:38    +19:15 
   8.     74 Tuomaala Ella                       VaaSu        41:46    +25:23 
          71 Laakso Evena                        RasKu         Hyl. 

D14 2,29 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     85 Sikkilä Peppi                       LapVi        18:28           
   2.     84 Hietamäki Sini                      RaJu         20:34    +02:06 
   3.     80 Kullman Thea                        Falken       23:16    +04:48 
   4.     79 Kankaanpää Aino                     LapVi        25:10    +06:42 
   5.     82 Myllymäki Matilda                   KoS          25:57    +07:29 
   6.     83 Koivisto Aida                       KortJV       29:35    +11:07 
   7.     87 Näsi Minea                          RaJu         31:57    +13:29 
   8.     81 Lautamo Penne                       VaaSu        37:23    +18:55 
   9.     86 Rokala Erica                        HalTo        38:05    +19:37 
  10.     90 Lindfors Karolina                   Falken       42:19    +23:51 

D16 2,32 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     99 Hietala Emmi                        LapVi        20:03           
   2.     97 Hahn Olivia                         Solf         22:16    +02:13 
   3.    104 Peltola Eeva                        LapVi        26:37    +06:34 
   4.    105 Oikarainen Siiri                    LaihLu       28:43    +08:40 
   5.    100 Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf         30:09    +10:06 
   6.    103 Kattilakoski Ida                    KoS          30:14    +10:11 
   7.    102 Karppi Iiris                        LaihLu       30:39    +10:36 
   8.    101 Torrkulla Henna                     Femman       33:43    +13:40 
   9.     95 Hyyppä Liina                        KoS          37:41    +17:38 
  10.     96 Korpi Veera                         PoRa         38:40    +18:37 
  11.     98 Melender Emilia                     RaJu         41:40    +21:37 
  12.    106 Nevala Ronja                        TeuRi        56:02    +35:59 

D18 2,82 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    116 Ruokola Anna                        RaJu         27:35           
   2.    118 Venetjoki Venla                     KoS          30:40    +03:05 
   3.    111 Hyyppä Milja                        KoS          30:52    +03:17 
   4.    114 Lindgren Hanna                      Femman       31:41    +04:06 
   5.    117 Niemi Tiina                         RasKa        32:22    +04:47 
   6.    115 Hölsö Henriikka                     LaihLu       36:32    +08:57 
   7.    112 Katajamäki Henna-Riina              KauWi        37:00    +09:25 
   8.    113 Rinta-Keturi Anni                   RaJu         40:52    +13:17 

D20 2,93 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    123 Keskinen Nella                      VaaSu        28:11           
   2.    125 Kalliokoski Loviisa                 PerhKi       31:40    +03:29 
   3.    124 Biskop Greta                        KoS          33:30    +05:19 

D21A 4,63 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    136 Anttonen Sari                       Pohjant      31:40           
   2.    131 Taini Mia                           JRV          35:52    +04:12 
   3.    138 Sivén Hanna                         KangSK       36:30    +04:50 
   4.    141 Strandvall Amanda                   Minken       37:17    +05:37 
   5.    130 Kriikkula Johanna                   RasKu        37:47    +06:07 
   6.    133 Oksanen Maiju                       Pohjant      37:53    +06:13 
   7.    143 Tunis Pernilla                      Femman       39:19    +07:39 
   8.    132 Liuha Riina                         KangSK       39:42    +08:02 
   9.    142 Rinkineva Elina                     RaJu         41:16    +09:36 
  10.    134 Savinainen Kati                     RasKu        42:14    +10:34 
  11.    139 Hemminki Heini                      RasKu        43:25    +11:45 
         137 Fränti Eeva-Maria                   KoS           Hyl. 

D40 3,15 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    155 Keski-Säntti Eija                   YKV          25:55           
   2.    148 Kallioniemi Reija                   RaLu         26:26       +31 
   3.    154 Hemminki Hanna                      PoRa         30:54    +04:59 
   4.    153 Hankonen Johanna                    Pohjant      32:47    +06:52 
   5.    149 Grankull Jaana                      Kronan       44:40    +18:45 
   6.    151 Nivukoski Elisa                     YKV          52:14    +26:19 
   7.    150 Orjala Elina                        KoS          52:45    +26:50 

D45 2,93 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    160 Backman Yvonne                      Falken       29:30           
   2.    161 Hautamäki Anne-Mari                 RasKe        40:39    +11:09 
   3.    165 Backman Åsa                         Femman       53:25    +23:55 
   4.    162 Torrkulla Päivi                     Femman       54:20    +24:50 
   5.    164 Udell Tina                          Solf       1:04:32    +35:02 

D50 2,82 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    177 Kuusisto Merja                      LaihLu       29:26           
   2.    172 Strandberg Annika                   Femman       33:38    +04:12 
   3.    178 Taipalus Maarika                    RasKu        34:14    +04:48 
   4.    179 Lindgren Annika                     Femman       34:30    +05:04 
   5.    175 Ala-Kasari Outi                     RasKu        39:53    +10:27 
   6.    173 Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu         41:08    +11:42 
   7.    171 Erkkilä Marja                       RaJu         42:54    +13:28 
   8.    174 Hauhia Eija                         RaJu         45:14    +15:48 
   9.    176 Iso-Koivisto Minna                  KauWi        50:33    +21:07 

D55 2,69 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.    188 Lassila Päivi                       RasTiimi     29:22           
   2.    186 Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi        33:16    +03:54 
   3.    190 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi              RasKu        33:38    +04:16 
   4.    189 Ojajärvi Päivi                      RasKe        38:44    +09:22 
   5.    191 Kalliokoski Katriina                PerhKi       58:15    +28:53 
   6.    185 Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf       1:15:34    +46:12 
         184 Koskela Sari                        RaJu         Kesk. 
         192 Kankaanpää Tarja                    KauWi         Hyl. 

D60 2,32 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    200 Tunis Berit                         Femman       32:57           
   2.    198 Taanila Sisko                       NiS          35:03    +02:06 
   3.    197 Pöyhönen Lea                        VetU         37:17    +04:20 
   4.    199 Kiiskinen Gunnevi                   TP           43:16    +10:19 

D65 2,10 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    206 Fred Bodil                          Femman       31:20           
   2.    209 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica            Femman       37:14    +05:54 
   3.    207 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe         41:12    +09:52 
   4.    205 Kattilakoski Kirsti                 KoS          43:04    +11:44 
   5.    208 Lassila Eija                        VetU       1:16:30    +45:10 

D70 1,94 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    217 Lähdekorpi Kaija                    Femman       31:05           
   2.    216 Seppälä Eila                        YKV          31:25       +20 
   3.    215 Stoor Anne                          KoS          33:42    +02:37 
   4.    214 Sandgren Ann-Mari                   NOK          35:30    +04:25 

H8RR 1,29 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    225 Hietala Nuutti                      S-JKL        16:14           
   2.    227 Orhanen Kaarlo                      RasKu        16:54       +40 
   3.    224 Dardas Samra                        IkNV         18:07    +01:53 
   4.    226 Oja Leo                             LapVi        19:34    +03:20 
   5.    222 Hietala Samu                        LapVi        19:39    +03:25 
   6.    223 Nivukoski Hugo                      YKV          24:11    +07:57 

H10RR 1,29 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    240 Orhanen Johannes                    RasKu        10:30           
   2.    244 Savinainen Joakim                   RasKu        11:18       +48 
   3.    236 Liuha Eino                          KangSK       11:57    +01:27 
   4.    239 Puro-Aho Aapo                       VaaSu        12:46    +02:16 
   5.    241 Fränti Onni                         RaJu         14:26    +03:56 
   6.    234 Hemminki Eemeli                     RasKu        16:30    +06:00 
   7.    238 Erkkilä Juho                        RaJu         20:33    +10:03 
   8.    242 Hoskari Johannes                    RasKe        21:45    +11:15 
   9.    235 Ylihärsilä Ilari                    AlahKi       23:46    +13:16 S1 
  10.    233 Ojanen Kaapo                        LapVi        24:14    +13:44 
  11.    237 Vuorenmaa Aapo                      LapVi        30:30    +20:00 

H12 1,63 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    261 Oja Lauri                           LapVi        16:42           
   2.    255 Hietala Vilho                       S-JKL        17:07       +25 
   3.    259 Koski Juuso                         YKV          19:25    +02:43 
   4.    253 Muhonen Eetu                        RaJu         21:17    +04:35 
   5.    252 Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan       23:20    +06:38 
   6.    250 Hirvinen Jesse                      KoS          27:15    +10:33 
   7.    263 Seppälä Paavo                       Femman       34:48    +18:06 
   8.    262 Hietamäki Matias                    RaJu         37:23    +20:41 
   9.    260 Koivisto Asser                      KortJV       40:37    +23:55 
  10.    257 Lindfors Hugo                       Falken       43:04    +26:22 
  11.    256 Kallio Santeri                      KoS        1:11:40    +54:58 
         249 Ojanen Veeti                        LapVi         Hyl. 

H12TR 1,33 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    270 Suokko Lauri                        LapVi        19:02           
   2.    269 Hirvensalo Eetu                     RaJu         19:15       +13 
   3.    268 Määttälä Eelis                      KoS          21:25    +02:23 
         272 Fränti Aapo                         RaJu         Kesk. 

H13 1,78 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    280 Tuominen Rami                       KanSu        17:59           
   2.    288 Hirvinen Joona                      KoS          19:00    +01:01 
   3.    286 Dahlgren William                    Kristina     20:06    +02:07 
   4.    291 Porvari Juho                        KoS          20:21    +02:22 
   5.    282 Kallioniemi Justus                  RaLu         20:22    +02:23 
   6.    289 Pöytäkangas Tuukka                  VaaSu        23:28    +05:29 
   7.    285 Hölsö Aaro                          YKV          25:13    +07:14 
   8.    287 Noponen Veeti                       LapVi        27:48    +09:49 
   9.    279 Bergström Kasper                    Kristina     35:51    +17:52 
  10.    290 Muhonen Aatu                        RaJu         39:34    +21:35 
  11.    283 Pöytäkangas Elias                   VaaSu        58:42    +40:43 

H14 2,29 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    300 Udell Oliver                        Solf         23:51           
   2.    298 Karhunen Juho                       YKV          24:49       +58 
   3.    297 Hantula Jussi                       KauWi        26:49    +02:58 
   4.    299 Backman Alexander                   Femman       46:53    +23:02 
         296 Lemberg Ville                       RaJu          Hyl. 

H16 2,69 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    306 Sankelo Sampo                       LapVi        18:40           
   2.    307 Joensuu Valter                      Brahe        19:46    +01:06 
   3.    308 Kallioniemi Jami                    RaLu         20:12    +01:32 
   4.    317 Lemberg Roope                       RaJu         20:14    +01:34 
   5.    313 Kuusikko Miska                      SalRe        20:57    +02:17 
   6.    305 Similä Severi                       Pohjant      24:23    +05:43 
   7.    312 Ekola Juuso                         LapVi        25:00    +06:20 
   8.    309 Stevander Karri                     LapVi        25:02    +06:22 
   9.    310 Helin Saku                          RaJu         26:55    +08:15 
  10.    311 Bergström Jesper                    Femman       26:58    +08:18 
  11.    316 Mäki Jasper                         LapVi        37:41    +19:01 

H18 3,15 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    328 Gripenberg Otto                     Brahe        23:24           
   2.    330 Udell Robin                         Solf         26:21    +02:57 
   3.    326 Höök Jaakko                         RaJu         28:04    +04:40 
   4.    324 Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY        31:03    +07:39 
   5.    322 Kullman Hannes                      Falken       32:37    +09:13 
   6.    327 Rinta-Koski Eemeli                  VaaSu        33:50    +10:26 
   7.    329 Nevala Roni                         TeuRi        34:39    +11:15 
   8.    325 Backman Christoffer                 Femman       38:41    +15:17 
         323 Pitkänen Ville                      RaJu         Kesk. 

H20 4,07 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    337 Hölsö Severi                        YKV          40:44           
   2.    336 Kronqvist Emil                      KoS          50:53    +10:09 

H21A 5,54 km

Lähti : 24   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    365 Luoma Juha                          IkNV         31:56           
   2.    357 Tiainen Topias                      KangSK       32:19       +23 
   3.    362 Kalliokoski Jooseppi                IkNV         32:47       +51 
   4.    351 Istolahti Jaakko                    KangSK       34:03    +02:07 
   5.    360 Liuha Jarkko                        KangSK       34:19    +02:23 
   6.    361 Hemminki Antti                      RasKu        34:58    +03:02 
   7.    342 Vanhanen Konsta                     IkNV         35:21    +03:25 
   8.    344 Patana Mikko                        HiKi         36:14    +04:18 
   9.    350 Toivio Heikki                       AngA         36:18    +04:22 
  10.    349 Hakala Antti                        KortJV       36:42    +04:46 
  11.    352 Kronberg Christian                  Femman       37:16    +05:20 
  12.    364 Lammi Aleksi                        RasKu        37:17    +05:21 
  13.    353 Perä Tapio                          RR           37:23    +05:27 
  14.    367 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka               RasKu        38:10    +06:14 
  15.    366 Åbacka Tommy                        Brahe        38:33    +06:37 
  16.    355 Jansson Sören                       Falken       40:31    +08:35 
  17.    347 Nummelin Oskari                     TuS          40:41    +08:45 
  18.    356 Nissinen Niko                       Pohjant      40:46    +08:50 
  19.    346 Järn Staffan                        Femman       42:46    +10:50 
  20.    348 Jansson Emil                        Falken       43:07    +11:11 
  21.    345 Markkila Eero                       RasKu        44:33    +12:37 
  22.    358 Hemminki Jukka                      RaJu         45:06    +13:10 
  23.    359 Kotamäki Iivo                       IkNV         45:37    +13:41 
  24.    343 Grahn Viljam                        Femman       46:22    +14:26 

H35 4,63 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    374 Holm Christian                      Femman       39:03           
   2.    372 Hautalahti Antti                    YKV          40:40    +01:37 
   3.    375 Koski Jussi                         YKV          41:25    +02:22 
   4.    376 Jussinmäki Ari                      HalTo        47:14    +08:11 
   5.    373 Pöytäkangas Teemu                   VaaSu      1:12:51    +33:48 

H40 4,63 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    389 Laakso Juha-Matti                   RasKu        31:23           
   2.    382 Fränti Juha                         RasKu        33:48    +02:25 
   3.    393 Löfbacka Sami                       KPV          35:56    +04:33 
   4.    387 Backlund Jan-Anders                 Femman       36:33    +05:10 
   5.    385 Nikkola Hannu                       RaJu         36:57    +05:34 
   6.    386 Hirvinen Markus                     KoS          37:09    +05:46 
   7.    383 Hyyppä Tuomas                       KoS          39:07    +07:44 
   8.    390 Nivukoski Janne                     YKV          44:31    +13:08 
   9.    384 Ylihärsilä Arto                     AlahKi       45:26    +14:03 
  10.    392 Määttälä Jukka                      KoS          49:58    +18:35 
  11.    381 Similä Jouni                        Pohjant      50:12    +18:49 
  12.    388 Kataja Pasi                         RaJu         53:15    +21:52 

H45 4,07 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    407 Kallioniemi Janne                   RaLu         30:17           
   2.    406 Koski Eero                          YKV          30:26       +09 
   3.    400 Nisula Marko                        TeuRi        30:53       +36 
   4.    403 Jokikuona Juha                      RasTiimi     32:18    +02:01 
   5.    398 Savolainen Tomi                     RasKe        36:42    +06:25 
   6.    401 Peltonen Mikko                      RaJu         37:21    +07:04 
   7.    404 Yli-Ilkka Harri                     RaJu         37:22    +07:05 
   8.    408 Kamila Kai                          SuJu         39:39    +09:22 
   9.    399 Ekola Juha                          AlahKi       42:24    +12:07 
  10.    402 Koivisto Kari                       KortJV       43:53    +13:36 
  11.    405 Backman Fredrik                     Femman       53:58    +23:41 

H50 3,15 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    420 Vainionpää Matti                    RasKu        21:48           
   2.    423 Kurki Esa                           RasKu        24:45    +02:57 
   3.    422 Holmback Johan                      Malax        26:54    +05:06 
   4.    427 Nevala Pasi                         TeuRi        27:17    +05:29 
   5.    426 Korhonen Marko                      YlämPy       28:08    +06:20 
   6.    419 Höstman Stefan                      Malax        28:39    +06:51 
   7.    428 Strandvall Sören                    Minken       28:56    +07:08 
   8.    416 Lemponen Ari                        RaJu         29:43    +07:55 
   9.    413 Ruokola Ilkka                       RaJu         30:06    +08:18 
  10.    425 Rinta-Keturi Mika                   RaJu         30:44    +08:56 
  11.    417 Ruokolainen Jouni                   RasPi        31:22    +09:34 
  12.    429 Suvanto Mikael                      RaJu         31:44    +09:56 
  13.    424 Lillhonga Robert                    GIF          32:57    +11:09 
  14.    415 Strandberg Leif                     Malax        33:36    +11:48 
  15.    418 Lehtinen Esa                        KauWi        35:45    +13:57 
  16.    414 Ruutiainen Jaakko                   LaihLu       41:45    +19:57 

H55 2,93 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    439 Tuomisto Juha                       VaaSu        22:32           
   2.    438 Sippola Asko                        KuortKu      23:06       +34 
   3.    434 Bäck Mikael                         Femman       23:59    +01:27 
   4.    437 Koskela Heikki                      RaJu         25:12    +02:40 
   5.    436 Vallbacka Heikki                    KortJV       25:20    +02:48 
   6.    440 Kujala Tapio                        RaJu         25:23    +02:51 
   7.    442 Kalliokoski Arto                    PerhKi       30:58    +08:26 
   8.    443 Hakala Eero                         Femman       48:38    +26:06 

H60 2,82 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    454 Ahola Arvo                          RasKu        23:13           
   2.    453 Tunis Bengt                         Femman       27:17    +04:04 
   3.    450 Taanila Mauno                       NiS          27:26    +04:13 
   4.    457 Linna Heikki                        RasKe        27:34    +04:21 
   5.    451 Helander Rolf                       OuHu         28:11    +04:58 
   6.    448 Alanen Martti                       RasKu        33:23    +10:10 
   7.    455 Toppari Reijo                       KauWi        46:26    +23:13 
   8.    449 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav                  NOK          56:57    +33:44 

H65 2,69 km

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    475 Kronholm Peter                      Brahe        23:06           
   2.    462 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma                  KuortKu      23:53       +47 
   3.    471 Nyystilä Jukka                      LaihLu       25:08    +02:02 
   4.    482 Airaksinen Risto                    OuTa         26:07    +03:01 
   5.    463 Turunen Erkki                       SuSe         27:53    +04:47 
   6.    465 Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu         27:59    +04:53 
   7.    473 Sivén Osmo                          ÄhtU         29:09    +06:03 
   8.    476 Williamsson Bo-Göran                VaaSu        29:46    +06:40 
   9.    480 Tuomaala Juhani                     KoS          30:10    +07:04 
  10.    479 Kaataja Jorma                       RasKe        31:40    +08:34 
  11.    481 Sillanpää Juhani                    AlajA        32:16    +09:10 
  12.    468 Kalliomaa Lasse                     LaihLu       33:59    +10:53 
  13.    467 Laasanen Veikko                     VäVi         34:12    +11:06 
  14.    474 Pöyhönen Hannu                      VetU         35:37    +12:31 
  15.    466 Eno Kaarlo                          TeuRi        36:18    +13:12 
  16.    464 Kujanpää Heikki                     AlajA        36:33    +13:27 
  17.    477 Jussinmäki Mauri                    HalTo        40:29    +17:23 
  18.    472 Majasaari Kari                      SuJu         41:31    +18:25 

H70 2,32 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1.    500 Forsén Björn                        NOK          25:34           
   2.    488 Hämäläinen Seppo                    KanSu        27:55    +02:21 
   3.    496 Pollari Kalevi                      YKV          27:56    +02:22 
   4.    504 Kattilakoski Matti                  KPV          28:35    +03:01 
   5.    493 Åkerblom Måns                       GIF          30:00    +04:26 
   6.    492 Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu        30:35    +05:01 
   7.    501 Kattilakoski Eero                   KPV          32:37    +07:03 
   8.    494 Joensuu Heimo                       AlajA        33:09    +07:35 
   9.    498 Taipalus Esko                       RasKe        34:05    +08:31 
  10.    489 Backman Sven-Olof                   Falken       37:03    +11:29 
  11.    491 Kankaanpää Jussi                    RaJu         39:47    +14:13 
  12.    487 Rantakangas Erkki                   AlajA        41:26    +15:52 
         503 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav              NOK          Kesk. 
         499 Järvenpää Heikki                    SuSe         Kesk. 
         497 Norrgrann Karl Gustav               NOK          Kesk. 

H75 2,10 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    517 Erkinheimo Voitto                   KortJV       23:22           
   2.    520 Kukko Risto                         VäVi         24:55    +01:33 
   3.    510 Ekström Marcus                      KauWi        27:00    +03:38 
   4.    512 Saarimäki Jorma                     VaaSu        29:55    +06:33 
   5.    519 Toskala Paavo                       KoS          30:14    +06:52 
   6.    509 Peltola Lasse                       SuJu         31:21    +07:59 
   7.    511 Kamila Pentti                       LaihLu       31:51    +08:29 
         514 Ojajärvi Väinö                      RaJu         31:51    +08:29 
   9.    516 Jokikuona Toivo                     RasTiimi     35:23    +12:01 
  10.    513 Lähdekorpi Mauri                    Femman       36:05    +12:43 
         518 Latvala Matti                       RaJu         Kesk. 

H80 1,94 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    533 Nieminen Mauno                      ViiSu        24:58           
   2.    530 Patana Tapio                        VetU         25:25       +27 
   3.    527 Tammisto Vesa                       KauWi        27:13    +02:15 
   4.    525 Keskinen Matti                      TikSu        29:11    +04:13 
   5.    534 Hietaharju Antti                    ÄhtU         29:12    +04:14 

Kunto A 6,13 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    540 Pohjonen Jukka                                   46:23           
   2.      0 Rantala Mika                                     47:18       +55 
   3.    542 Viitasaari Tommi                                 55:38    +09:15 
   4.    539 Kujanen Veijo                                  1:09:56    +23:33 

Kunto B 4,41 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    554 Närvä Kati                                       43:41           
   2.    541 Bergström Rune                                   47:08    +03:27 
   3.      0 Orhanen Aarne                                    47:59    +04:18 
   4.    553 Lillhonga Kevin                                1:05:09    +21:28 
   5.    551 Grahn Edd                                      1:37:20    +53:39 
         552 Lassila Vesa                                     Kesk. 

Kunto C 3,46 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    561 Fränti Kati                                      44:51           
   2.      0 Viitasaari Liina                                 48:56    +04:05 
   3.    559 Maunula Minna                                    55:47    +10:56 
   4.    563 Jäntti Aki                                     1:09:35    +24:44 

RRS 1,29 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    562 Tuomaala Eemil                                   23:57           
   2.    550 Taini Noora                                      45:28    +21:31 
   3.    560 Taini Matias                                     59:23    +35:26 
   4.    538 Kankaanpää Akseli                              1:43:13  +1:19:16